HomeMatch CenterLeague Standings

2020-2021Kerala Premier League(KPL)

GROUP A

PosClubMWDLGFGAGDP
1GKFC22008266
2Luca SC21103034
3Kerala Police20200002
4SAT FC302103-32
5Basco10100001
6FC Kerala20022 8-60
PosClubMWDLP
1GKFC22006
2Luca SC21104
3Kerala Police20202
4SAT FC30212
5Basco10101
6FC Kerala20020

GROUP B

PosClubMWDLGFGAGDP
1MA FA22004046
2KUFC32017436
3KSEB21013213
4Golden Threads210123-13
5KBFC100113-20
6Kovalam FC200205-50
PosClubMWDLP
1MA FA22006
2KUFC32016
3KSEB21013
4Golden Threads21013
5KBFC10010
6Kovalam FC20020

ISL 7Indian Super League

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Points
1 20 12 4 4 35 18 17 40
2 20 12 4 4 28 15 13 40
3 20 8 9 3 31 25 6 33
4 20 7 10 3 31 23 8 31
5 20 6 11 3 27 19 8 29
6 20 7 6 7 21 22 -1 27
7 20 5 7 8 26 28 -2 22
8 20 3 11 6 17 23 -6 20
9 20 3 8 9 22 33 -11 17
10 20 3 8 9 23 36 -13 17
11 20 2 6 12 25 44 -19 12
PosClubMWDLPts
1MCFC20124440
2ATKMB20124440
3NEUFC2089333
4FCG20710331
5HFC20611329
6JFC2076727
7BFC2057826
8CFC20311620
9SCEB2038917
10KBFC2038917
11OFC20261212

WOULD YOU LIKE TO SUBSCRIBE TO KBFC NEWSLETTER?

ABOUT KBFC

footer-logo2

Formed on 24th May 2014, Kerala Blasters FC is one of the eleven teams that is a part of the Indian Super League (ISL) since its inception, with its Home ground at Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kaloor, Kochi.

KBFC Connect

Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru International Stadium,Stadium Link Road,Kaloor, Kochi, Kerala 682017

Latest Tweets

@KeralaBlasters - 1 hour

We may be apart, but we're all in this together 💪🏼 Stay strong. Stay home. Stay safe.

@KeralaBlasters - 15 hours

The only way for Dene is 🆙, says ! 🗣️

All contents © copyright Kerala Blasters FC. All rights reserved.