HomeMatch CenterLeague Standings

2020-2021Kerala Premier League(KPL)

GROUP A

PosClubMWDLGFGAGDP
1GKFC22008266
2Luca SC21103034
3Kerala Police20200002
4SAT FC302103-32
5Basco10100001
6FC Kerala20022 8-60
PosClubMWDLP
1GKFC22006
2Luca SC21104
3Kerala Police20202
4SAT FC30212
5Basco10101
6FC Kerala20020

GROUP B

PosClubMWDLGFGAGDP
1MA FA22004046
2KUFC32017436
3KSEB21013213
4Golden Threads210123-13
5KBFC100113-20
6Kovalam FC200205-50
PosClubMWDLP
1MA FA22006
2KUFC32016
3KSEB21013
4Golden Threads21013
5KBFC10010
6Kovalam FC20020

ISL 8Indian Super League

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Points
1 20 13 4 3 42 21 21 43
2 20 11 5 4 43 23 20 38
3 20 10 7 3 37 26 11 37
4 20 9 7 4 34 24 10 34
5 20 9 4 7 36 31 5 31
6 20 8 5 7 32 27 5 29
7 20 6 5 9 31 43 -12 23
8 20 5 5 10 17 35 -18 20
9 20 4 7 9 29 35 -6 19
10 20 3 5 12 25 43 -18 14
11 20 1 8 11 18 36 -18 11
PosClubMWDLPts
1JFC20134343
2HFC20115438
3ATKFC20107337
4KBFC2097437
5MCFC2094731
6BFC2085729
7OFC2065923
8CFC20551020
9FCG2047919
10NEUFC20351214
11SCEB20181111

WOULD YOU LIKE TO SUBSCRIBE TO KBFC NEWSLETTER?

ABOUT KBFC

footer-logo2

Formed on 27th May 2014, Kerala Blasters FC is one of the eleven teams that is a part of the Indian Super League (ISL) since its inception, with its Home ground at Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kaloor, Kochi.

KBFC Connect

Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru International Stadium,Stadium Link Road,Kaloor, Kochi, Kerala 682017

Latest Tweets

@KeralaBlasters - 6 hours

On our path we continue! ✊🏼🟡 #കേരളബ്ലാസ്റ്റേഴ്സ്

@KeralaBlasters - 9 hours

🎥 Aashan gets in his wishes on our club's 8th anniversary! 🗣️ #KBFC…

All contents © copyright Kerala Blasters FC. All rights reserved.